1. FF Kunatter
2. MR Beringen 2
3. MR Berlingen
4. Hau Druf
5. Satus Schaffhausen
6. MR Thayngen
7. TV Kaufleute
8. FB Wallisellen
9. Füürleitfuschters
10. TV Berlingen
11. Faustball Flurlingen
12. TV Beringen

1. MR Thayngen
2. Hau Druf
3. MR Beringen 2
4. MR Berlingen
5. Satus Schaffhausen
6. TV Hedingen
7. FF Kunatter
8. Faustball Flurlingen
9. MR Ramsen
10. TV Beringen

1. MR Beringen 2
2. FF Kunatter
3. MR Berlingen
4. Danys mixed
5. MR Wilchingen
6. MR Thayngen
7. Hau Druf
8. TV Kaufleute
9. FBR Dägerlen
10. FC Ochsen
11. TV Beringen

1. BSV Ohringen
2. MR Beringen 2
3. FF Kunatter
4. Hau Druf
5. Erzingen/Wilchingen
6. FBR Dägerlen
7. MR Berlingen
8. MR Thayngen
9. TV Hedingen 1
10. MR Beringen 3
11. TV Hedingen 2
12. TV Kaufleute

1. BSV Ohringen
2. TV Hedingen
3. FF Kunatter
4. MR Berlingen
5. Hau Druf
6. MR Beringen 2
7. TV Kaufleute
8. MR Hettlingen
9. MR Beringen 3
10. MR Thayngen
11. Satus Schaffhausen
12. Dietikon Oldies
13. TV Erzingen

1. Satus Schaffhausen
2. MR Beringen 3
3. BSV Ohringen
4. TV Töss
5. FF Kunatter
6. Wilchingen/Erzingen
7. MR Berlingen
8. TV Kaufleute
9. MR Thayngen
10. Hau Druf
11. MR Beringen 2
12. Satus Dietikon Veteranen
13. TV Hedingen
14. MR Hallau

1. MR Beringen 3
2. FF Kunatter
3. BSV Ohringen
4. TV Erzingen
5. Hau Druf
6. MR Thayngen
7. MR Berlingen
8. MR Wilchingen
9. TV Hedingen
10. TV Kaufleute
11. MR Beringen 2
12. Satus Dietikon Veteranen

1. BSV Ohringen
2. FF Kunatter
3. MR Beringen
4. MR Thayngen
5. MR Berlingen
6. TV Hedingen
7. FBR Dägerlen
8. TV Kaufleute
9. Hau Druf
10. MR Wilchingen
11. TV Erzingen
12. FC Ochsen

1. FF Kunatter
2. FBR Dägerlen
3. MR Wilchingen
4. MR Beringen 2
5. Hau Druf
6. Oberndorf mixed
7. Chläggi Players
8. MR Thayngen
9. TV Kaufleute
10. MR Beringen 3

1. MR Beringen
2. FF Kunatter
3. MR Wilchingen
4. MR Aadorf
5. Hau Druf
6. MR Hallau
7. Oberndorf mixed
8. TV Erzingen
9. MR Thayngen
10. Dietikon Seniors
11. Dart Club Löhningen

1. Satus Schaffhausen
2. Hau Druf
3. MR Bülach
4. Chläggi Players
5. MR Thayngen
6. MR Beringen
7. FF Kunatter
8. MR Wilchingen
9. FC Ochsen
10. TV Kaufleute
11. Dart Club Löhningen
12. MR Buchtahlen

1. MR Bülach
2. FC Ochsen
3. FF Kunatter
4. MR Wilchingen
5. FBR Cholfirst
6. Hau Druf
7. Satus Schaffhausen
8. TV Kaufleute
9. MR Beringen 3
10. MR Beringen 2
11. MR Hallau
12. MR Thayngen

1. FBR Cholfirst
2. FC Ochsen
3. FF Kunatter
4. MR Aadorf
5. MR Bülach
6. Satus Schaffhausen
7. MR Wilchingen
8. STV Oberndorf
9. MR Beringen 2
10. MR Thayngen
11. MR Hallau / Trasadingen
12. MR Kaufleute

1. MR Bülach
2. VBG Klettgau / TVB
3. MR Wilchingen
4. MR Beringen 2
5. STV Oberndorf
6. MR Thayngen
7. Satus Schaffhausen
8. MR Aadorf
9. FF Kunatter
10. MR Kaufleute
11. MR Niederglatt
12. MR Hallau / Trasadingen

1. FF Kunatter
2. MR Seuzach
3. MR Bülach
4. MR Beringen 3
5. MR Beringen 2
6. STV Oberndorf
7. MR Wilchingen
8. MR Aadorf
9. TV Kaufleute
10. MR Hallau / Trasadingen
11. TV Erzingen
12. MR Thayngen
13. VBG Klettgau
14. FC Ochsen
15. MR Schleitheim

1. MR Beringen 2
2. MR Trasadingen
3. FF Kunatter
4. TV Radolfzell
5. MR Wilchingen
6. STV Bülach
7. MR Beringen 3
8. Satus SH Junioren
9. MR Seuzach
10. MR Thayngen
11. STV Oberndorf
12. VBG Klettgau
13. MR Aadorf
14. TV Kaufleute
15. FC Ochsen
16. MR Schleitheim

1. FF Kunatter
2. MR Bülach
3. MR Hettlingen
4. STV Oberi
5. MR Seuzach
6. MR Beringen 4
7. MR Beringen 2
8. MR Aadorf
9. MR Beringen 3
10. MR Thayngen
11. TV Kaufleute
12. VBG Klettgau
13. MR Herblingen
14. MR Hallau
15. MR Wilchingen
16. MR Schleitheim
17. FC Ochsen

1. FF Kunatter
2. MR Hettlingen
3. MR Seuzach
4. STV Oberi
5. MR Beringen 2
6. MR Thayngen
7. MR Aadorf
8. VBG Klettgau
9. MR Wilchingen
10. MR Hallau / Trasadingen
11. MR Herblingen
12. MR Unterer Reiat
13. FC Ochsen
14. MR Neftenbach
15. Ersatzteam für Bülach
16. MR Schleitheim

1. MR Beringen 2
2. MR Hettlingen
3. STV Oberi
4. MR Seuzach
5. MR Wilchingen
6. MR Beringen 3
7. TV Erzingen
8. MR Hallau/Trasadingen
9. STV Bülach
10. MR Herblingen
11. MR Thayngen
12. MR Aadorf
13. TV Kaufleute
14. MR Neftenbach
15. FC Ochsen
16. MR Stammheimertal

1. MR Beringen-Mix
2. STV Oberi
3. MR Beringen 2
4. MR Beringen 3
5. MR Herblingen
6. MR Aadorf
7. STV Bülach
8. MR Wilchingen
9. MR Hallau
10. MR Neftenbach
11. TV Erzingen
12. Satus Schaffhausen
13. Volleyball LK Zug
14. MR Unterer Reiat

1. MR Beringen-Mix
2. STV Oberi
3. MR Seuzach
4. TV Erzingen
5. MR Steingut
6. MR Herblingen
7. MR Aadorf
8. MR Beringen 3
9. MR Wilchingen
10. MR Beringen 2
11. MTV Regensdorf
12. MR Buchthalen
13. MR Thayngen
14. TV Kaufleute
15. STV Bülach
16. MR Schleitheim

1. MR Beringen-Mix
2. STV Oberi
3. MR Bülach
4. MR Wilchingen
5. MR Beringen 2
6. MR Thayngen
7. MR Herblingen
8. MR Buchthalen
9. MR Beringen 3
10. TV Kaufleute
11. MR Aadorf
12. MR Neftenbach
13. MR Uhwiesen
14. MR Erzingen
15. MR Wilchingen 2